Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m
Le site des résultats de tir sportif en France

  • HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
    Ligue d'Alsace
    1er - 1385
    HUMBERT Eric
    (279)
    MARCEAUX Nadine
    (269)
    GEHRES Christophe
    (286)
    PARRE Alexis
    (268)
    WASSONG Aurélien
    (283)
  • TIR SPORTIF LIBOURNE
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    2ème - 1384
    LABOULBENE Matteo
    (271)
    GENS Séverine
    (271)
    COTTIN Elodie
    (279)
    GALLIEN Alisson
    (281)
    BOLTEAU Bruno
    (282)
  • A.S.T. CREIL
    Ligue de Picardie
    3ème - 1381
    STIEL Gaëtan
    (270)
    SPYCHIGER Laurent
    (264)
    GEISEN Lionel
    (278)
    GOBERVILLE Sandrine
    (279)
    GOBERVILLE Céline
    (290)
  • CARQUEFOU TIR
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    4ème - 1379
    SOUCHON Laurent
    (255)
    JOLIFF Constance
    (284)
    CLEDIERE Charlène
    (285)
    GUILLOIS Nicolas
    (272)
    JEANNINGROS Vincent
    (283)
  • GIRONDINS TIR
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    5ème - 1378
    SAUVAGE Thibaut
    (279)
    CALANDREAU Jean-Paul
    (249)
    JACOLIN Hélène
    (283)
    TIRODE Stéphanie
    (280)
    FOUQUET Florian
    (287)
  • C.J.F. TIR
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    6ème - 1377
    BEAUVAIS Aymeric
    (279)
    TESTIER Marie
    (271)
    GIRAUD Aurélie
    (270)
    PARDON Karine
    (285)
    TOURNEBISE Maxence
    (272)
  • A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    7ème - 1375
    SALLE Lucas
    (277)
    SAUVAGET Théo
    (270)
    MALLET Laurie
    (269)
    PAIROUX Gauderic
    (284)
    MALLET Mickaël
    (275)
  • GEM'TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Provence
    8ème - 1371
    BOIS Antonin
    (272)
    JEGOU Rémy
    (273)
    FONTES Cédric
    (270)
    VENCHI ZAHM Mathilde
    (277)
    LAMOLLE Mathilde
    (279)
  • C.S. SMARVES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    9ème - 1365
    PAULAIS Julien
    (270)
    PIGNOUX Samuel
    (268)
    PIGNOUX Jérôme
    (273)
    GUYON Sébastien
    (274)
    MECHINEAU Sébastien
    (280)
  • T.S. COTE D'ARGENT
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    10ème - 1362
    CSER Patrick
    (273)
    MARCINIAK Valérie
    (273)
    COMBOT David
    (265)
    MOREAU Sébastien
    (270)
    FRIDRICI Yann
    (281)
  • LA MADELEINOISE TIR
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    11ème - 1361
    KIJAK Thomas
    (268)
    PASSIEUX CHLOTILDE
    (272)
    MONDO Jérémy
    (274)
    FREZIN Eric
    (273)
    LECLERCQ Jérôme
    (274)
  • ANGERS TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    12ème - 1357
    THOREAU Sophie
    (279)
    GIMENES Jonathan
    (276)
    LEPRETRE Estelle
    (261)
    GUICHARD Aurélien
    (278)
    DUTRUEL David
    (263)
  • ST GD COMBE CHATELEU
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    13ème - 1356
    HOUVENAGHEL Vivien
    (263)
    SAUGE Xavier
    (271)
    REYMOND Arnaud
    (283)
    PERREY Célina
    (270)
  • ES THAON TIR
    Ligue de Lorraine
    14ème - 1355
    PARISSE Alexandre
    (275)
    TABOUREUX Anne
    (265)
    TABOUREUX Adrien
    (266)
    TABOUREUX Christophe
    (266)
    LORAIN David
    (283)
  • U.S.M. MALAKOFF
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    15ème - 1352
    LABARRE Mathieu
    (270)
    CHAPON Kévin
    (278)
    ALRIC Aurore
    (271)
    BLANCHOUIN Sébastien
    (277)
  • E.T. AUBAGNE
    Ligue de Provence
    16ème - 1346
    SCIRE Sophie
    (265)
    BORDES Clément
    (262)
    RICHAUD Marion
    (272)
    CAFFARATTI Christopher
    (270)
    SCIRE Guillaume
    (277)
  • LES MOUETTES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    17ème - 1345
    DAUMAL Fabrice
    (277)
    VALTZ Julien
    (281)
    VIAUD David
    (259)
    BASSET Yannick
    (270)
  • ATCSL CHAPELLE SAINT LUC
    Ligue de Champagne
    18ème - 1337
    GUENIN Eric
    (256)
    SOULLEZ Sébastien
    (286)
    BENOT Sébastien
    (267)
    MOREAU Fabrice
    (265)
    THELLOY FRANÇOISE
    (263)
  • CHEVALIERS TIREURS
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    19ème - 1329
    PATURAUD Max
    (262)
    COLIN Jean-Marc
    (250)
    DUPUIT Anne
    (266)
    PETINGA Priscilla
    (276)
    PERRET Jean-François
    (275)
  • T.N. VERSAILLES
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    20ème - 1311
    FOUQUET Fabrice
    (265)
    HOCHET Jean-Yves
    (254)
    MARDIEUX Jacqueline
    (241)
    PERIE Jacques
    (260)
    PERIE Mathieu
    (291)
1/4 de finale
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
GEM'TIR SPORTIF
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
TIR SPORTIF LIBOURNE
A.S.T. CREIL
C.J.F. TIR
GIRONDINS TIR
CARQUEFOU TIR
 
1/2 finales
GIRONDINS TIR
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
A.S.T. CREIL
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
 
Finale
A.S.T. CREIL
GIRONDINS TIR
Petite finale
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
A propos Participer
Follow @statis_tir