Connexion
Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
    Ligue d'Alsace
    1er - 1539.1
    PIASECKI Pierre-Edmond
    103.9 104 104.6 (312.5)
    GEHRLEIN Peter
    104.1 103 103.5 (310.6)
    WELSCH Alexandre
    101.3 101.1 99.2 (301.6)
    SEITZ Patrick
    101.8 103.7 103.1 (308.6)
    BUFFARD Lorenzo
    100 102.6 103.2 (305.8)
  • T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    2ème - 1524.8
    REMOND Lyne
    103.4 103.6 101.8 (308.8)
    DUTENDAS Dimitri
    100.6 98 100 (298.6)
    MATTE Romane
    101.6 102.4 103.3 (307.3)
    ROBIN Thifaine
    101.4 99.7 104.1 (305.2)
    DHALLUIN Mickaël
    103.2 99.9 101.8 (304.9)
  • S.T. PONTARLIER
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    3ème - 1523.7
    BESSOT Pierre
    100.6 103.2 101.6 (305.4)
    BESSOT Maxime
    101 100.3 101.4 (302.7)
    VARDANEGA Jade
    102.3 101.7 98.6 (302.6)
    GLORIOD Yoann
    100.4 101 100.1 (301.5)
    MONNIER Jérémy
    103.7 103.3 104.5 (311.5)
  • S.T.C. MILLAVOISE
    Ligue de Midi Pyrénées
    4ème - 1516
    CHASSINT Pierre
    92.2 101.2 102.4 (295.8)
    LACOMBE Jean-Baptiste
    97.8 97.8 98.1 (293.7)
    BERGERET Fabrice
    99.7 100.4 101 (301.1)
    GOMEZ Judith
    103.9 104.1 104.9 (312.9)
  • LES MOUETTES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    5ème - 1515.4
    GERMOND Anne-Ségolène102,9 103,8
    102.1 308.8 (100.5)
    BONNAUD Mathieu
    100.5 101 98.1 (299.6)
    POINT Wilfried
    99.4 99.9 102 (301.3)
    ROBERT Sarah
    96.5 99.5 98.6 (294.6)
    GERMOND Etienne
    102.3 104.2 104.6 (311.1)
  • T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    6ème - 1510.1
    BRIZE Laurence
    101 105.1 101.9 (308)
    CHARMES Sébastien
    97.4 97.2 101.4 (296)
    FERRIOL Florence
    101.4 100.1 103 (304.5)
    NABONNAND Elodie
    95.7 96.7 98.8 (291.2)
    FAYOLLE Marie
    103.2 103.4 103.8 (310.4)
  • R.C. STRASBOURG
    Ligue d'Alsace
    8ème - 1507.7
    MABBOUDI Eric
    103.8 101.1 101.5 (306.4)
    GLADYSZ Aurélien
    98.9 101.3 101 (301.2)
    PICARD Justine
    98.8 97.6 99.9 (296.3)
    ERDMANN Emmanuelle
    101 96 100.5 (297.5)
    MATHIS Rémi
    101.9 103.9 100.5 (306.3)
  • S.E.T. BITCHE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    9ème - 1502.2
    BACH Jacques
    98.5 99 96.3 (293.8)
    WINTENBERGER Emilie
    99 101.9 101.1 (302)
    ANTOINE Maxime
    99.8 103.6 103.6 (307)
    DAHM Heidi
    100.2 96.9 96.2 (293.3)
    CHASSAT Emilien
    102.6 101.5 102 (306.1)
  • S.T. NITTING
    Ligue de Lorraine
    10ème - 1496.9
    DUCELLIER Matthieu
    98.8 101 99.2 (299)
    KRYZS Lucas
    101.8 103.2 99 (304)
    COLLOT Florence
    97.7 97.7 100.5 (295.9)
    MOMBERT Claire
    97.5 101.8 99.8 (299.1)
    MOELO Maëva
    99.8 99.2 99.9 (298.9)
  • ALSATIA KALTENHOUSE
    Ligue d'Alsace
    11ème - 1495.1
    MILLIERE Julie
    99.3 98.9 101.5 (299.7)
    RUDY Jules
    97.2 101 95.8 (294)
    GAERTNER Benjamin
    96.6 101.6 100.1 (298.3)
    NAAS Raphaël
    99.9 97.9 95.7 (293.5)
    MUGLER Marine
    102.5 104.2 102.9 (309.6)
  • LA MADELEINOISE TIR
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    12ème - 1490.4
    NIEWADA Inès
    104 102.9 101.2 (308.1)
    DASSONVILLE Inès
    96.8 97.1 99 (292.9)
    MORIN Jérémie
    95.5 99.7 101.5 (296.7)
    NIEWADA Léo
    99.1 99.6 102 (300.7)
    VINCART Aurélien
    95.7 99.9 96.4 (292)
  • TIR HUREPOIX
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    13ème - 1488.6
    DURAND Tiphaine
    97 100.9 99.7 (297.6)
    MORIN Sandy
    102.1 102.5 104.1 (308.7)
    RIEUX Lucille
    97.1 97.5 90.9 (285.5)
    JOUMIER Perrine
    100.6 102.8 304 (0)
    DURAND Yohan
    97.7 97.3 97.8 (292.8)
  • U.S. ISSOIRIENNE
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    14ème - 1482.7
    RODDE Jérôme
    97.1 97.3 103.3 (297.7)
    BOISSERIE Liona
    99.8 97.3 101.6 (298.7)
    CHARBONNIER Marc
    93.9 94.9 95.1 (283.9)
    ALBOURIE Lauriane
    100.7 100.5 100.7 (301.9)
    BASTIN Florian
    97.8 101.1 101.6 (300.5)
  • FRATERNELLE CUVILLY
    Ligue de Picardie
    15ème - 1481.6
    STANCZAK Carole
    94.4 97.7 98.3 (290.4)
    DOS SANTOS Christophe
    99 101.3 99.7 (300)
    TRIOUX Marlène
    95.3 98.2 96.5 (290)
    DAVID Alexandre
    101.8 98.9 99.7 (300.4)
  • AVENIR SURVILLIERS
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    16ème - 1476.8
    DEPREZ Christophe
    96.8 99.3 97.8 (293.9)
    RIBEYROL Anna
    96.1 100 98.1 (294.2)
    AUDUC Claire-Emeline
    98.3 100.4 99.6 (298.3)
    VALOIS Guillaume
    96.3 94.5 94.3 (285.1)
    HAGARD Sandrine
    100.5 102.3 102.5 (305.3)
  • A.T. BUC
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    17ème - 1473.7
    GRANIE Victor
    92.6 96.8 95.9 (285.3)
    JOLY Samuel
    98.3 101.3 99.1 (298.7)
    BERNAUDON Jérémy
    97.2 95.8 99.5 (292.5)
    STOLL Ombeline
    97.5 98 103.3 (298.8)
    MAXY Franck
    98.8 99.3 100.3 (298.4)
  • S.T. MELSHEIM
    Ligue d'Alsace
    18ème - 1473.1
    HUMANN Kévin
    98.9 98.2 101 (298.1)
    METZ Arnaud
    101.9 98.3 95.7 (295.9)
    LAUGEL Maxime
    101.4 97.7 97.6 (296.7)
    MORERE Julie
    101 99.2 101.6 (301.8)
    WILLEM Corentin
    96.5 93.9 90.2 (280.6)
  • C.S. SMARVES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    19ème - 1468.9
    DENEAU Anthony
    101.2 101.7 99.3 (302.2)
    DEMANGE Margaux
    97.7 97 97 (291.7)
    JOUBERT Benoît
    93.8 98.5 99.3 (291.6)
    NIGUET TARILLON Isis
    95.1 95.2 94.9 (285.2)
    MAILLET Alexandra
    99.9 99.7 98.6 (298.2)
1/4 de finale
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
S.E.T. BITCHE
T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN
R.C. STRASBOURG
S.T. PONTARLIER
T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
LES MOUETTES
S.T.C. MILLAVOISE
 
1/2 finales
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
LES MOUETTES
S.T. PONTARLIER
T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN
 
Finale
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
S.T. PONTARLIER
Petite finale
LES MOUETTES
T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir