Connexion
Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • C.T. MONTGERON
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    1er - 1378
    ROCHER Pierre-Alexandre
    90 87 85 (262)
    MICHAUD Raphaël
    90 92 87 (269)
    GUILIANO Cyrielle
    93 91 93 (277)
    DUFOUR Julien
    97 94 95 (286)
    HENRY Arnaud
    96 95 93 (284)
  • E.S. THAONNAISE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    2ème - 1370
    TABOUREUX Anne
    92 89 82 (263)
    PARISSE Alexandre
    83 90 93 (266)
    TABOUREUX Christophe
    86 93 91 (270)
    LORAIN David
    97 95 98 (290)
    CONRAUX Florian
    91 96 94 (281)
  • C.T.S. FRASNOY
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    3ème - 1360
    BRAS DE FER Jean-Claude
    83 86 83 (252)
    LABBE William
    92 93 91 (276)
    FILAR Ludwig
    93 89 95 (277)
    ALYS Corentin
    91 95 93 (279)
    DRUART Jean-Michel
    91 90 95 (276)
  • C.T.P. NEMROD
    Ligue de Provence
    4ème - 1357
    CERUTTI Cyril
    94 94 95 (283)
    CARAVIA Jean-Pierre
    83 83 85 (251)
    STEINER Violette
    85 83 87 (255)
    MEYER Jonathan
    96 93 94 (283)
    ARTAUD Boris
    94 94 97 (285)
  • LA MADELEINOISE TIR
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    5ème - 1348
    FREZIN Eric
    90 92 89 (271)
    LECLERCQ Jérôme
    92 92 91 (275)
    DAYEZ Virginie
    79 84 86 (249)
    MONDO Jérémy
    95 90 89 (274)
    BIEBUYCK Patrick
    95 94 90 (279)
  • T.N. VERSAILLES
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    6ème - 1348
    MERLET Pierre
    86 93 92 (271)
    PERIE Jacques
    85 89 82 (256)
    FORGET Laetitia
    87 90 91 (268)
    ALAMKAN Rudy
    89 90 92 (271)
    P?âRI?â Mathieu
    94 92 96 (282)
  • T.S. PERREUX
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    7ème - 1343
    CAPELLE Jean-François
    91 81 88 (260)
    MAGIDS Anthony
    84 95 86 (265)
    GHERDOL Valentin
    90 88 91 (269)
    FARRUGIA Romain
    89 92 93 (274)
    FARRUGIA Christophe
    91 91 93 (275)
  • A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    8ème - 1343
    PAULMIER Solène
    86 87 95 (268)
    SAUVAGET Théo
    89 87 89 (265)
    SALLE Lucas
    93 92 87 (272)
    MAQUIN Anthony
    86 90 83 (259)
    MALLET Mickaël
    95 94 90 (279)
  • A.S. TIR ROISSY
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    9ème - 1341
    RIBEIRO Carlos
    90 89 89 (268)
    CACCHIOLI Cédric
    86 91 89 (266)
    JAMET André
    90 91 92 (273)
    BUCKSUN Fazimah
    85 86 87 (258)
    BIANCHI Olivier
    91 90 95 (276)
  • TIR SPORTIF ROGNAC
    Ligue de Provence
    10ème - 1340
    PERRONNET Tom
    88 82 90 (260)
    CERBONI Aurélien
    89 87 91 (267)
    FRANCHI Yohan
    91 95 86 (272)
    CHESNEL Bruno
    87 86 85 (258)
    FRANCHI Jean-Dominique
    94 95 94 (283)
  • T.O. VIENNOIS
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    11ème - 1338
    DETAVERNIER Ghislain
    88 84 89 (261)
    VERRIER Jean-Louis
    89 92 91 (272)
    COLSON Edwige
    82 92 86 (260)
    VERNAY Gilles
    92 90 91 (273)
    RUBOD Mickael
    89 93 90 (272)
  • C.T.S. MONTELIMAR
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    12ème - 1333
    DUPUY Adrien
    86 90 88 (264)
    BERTHET Sacha
    89 86 92 (267)
    MARTINENT Benjamin
    88 85 81 (254)
    EXBRAYAT Paul-Emile
    92 93 93 (278)
    LUCAS Laurent
    88 89 93 (270)
  • CHOLET TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    13ème - 1330
    ROUCEAU Odile
    87 85 75 (247)
    RICHOUX Nathan
    95 90 89 (274)
    JURET Léo
    94 89 84 (267)
    ROUCEAU Alex
    92 88 89 (269)
    BUREAU Sylvain
    90 93 90 (273)
  • ARQUEBUSE COSNOISE
    Ligue de Bourgogne
    14ème - 1329
    RZEGOCZAN Vincent
    93 88 91 (272)
    PILLIEN Michel
    88 90 90 (268)
    GODON Stéphanie
    90 87 85 (262)
    MARTIN Isabelle
    85 81 87 (253)
    AUBREJAT Elie
    87 91 96 (274)
  • T.S. ROCHEFORTAIS
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    15ème - 1327
    ROSSIGNOL Xavier
    90 85 88 (263)
    VEN Rosine
    84 91 91 (266)
    BERY Anne-Catherine
    85 92 90 (267)
    LEGRAND Jean-Philippe
    90 90 89 (269)
    RENAUD Yves
    84 89 89 (262)
  • ETOILE AUXONNAISE
    Ligue de Bourgogne
    16ème - 1319
    BANCOD André
    85 90 84 (259)
    JORAN Pierre
    87 85 88 (260)
    GAULLIARD Benoît
    90 88 84 (262)
    BANCOD Nathalie
    88 90 89 (267)
    MURGER Pascal
    88 93 90 (271)
  • T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    17ème - 1317
    CASSAR Thierry
    89 82 76 (247)
    GALTIER Jérôme
    86 87 93 (266)
    RAMEL Loïc
    90 91 89 (270)
    SAINTENAC Brice
    88 88 85 (261)
    NICOLAS François
    92 92 89 (273)
  • C.S. GARNISON RENNES
    Ligue de Bretagne
    18ème - 1317
    BARBE Amandine
    91 91 88 (270)
    RADUFE Théophile
    85 78 77 (240)
    MOELLIC Lionel
    90 90 92 (272)
    QUEGUINER Charles
    86 91 90 (267)
    KERLOCH David
    86 87 95 (268)
  • C.T. CASTELPONTIN
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    19ème - 1302
    MOUNIER Pascal
    85 87 80 (252)
    SAUZET David
    87 84 88 (259)
    VIGNAL Céline
    87 89 85 (261)
    GAUTHIER Laurent
    91 87 93 (271)
    PASQUIER Christophe
    91 82 86 (259)
  • E.S. HAGONDANGE TIR
    Ligue de Lorraine
    20ème - 1281
    KELLER Patrick
    89 86 81 (256)
    BERTON Karine
    91 91 92 (274)
    MOIRIAT Katel
    83 84 76 (243)
    JAROSZ Alain
    76 81 70 (227)
    BERNARD André
    93 91 97 (281)
1/4 de finale
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
C.T. MONTGERON
E.S. THAONNAISE
T.S. PERREUX
T.N. VERSAILLES
C.T.S. FRASNOY
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
C.T.P. NEMROD
 
1/2 finales
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
T.N. VERSAILLES
E.S. THAONNAISE
 
Finale
T.N. VERSAILLES
A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
Petite finale
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
E.S. THAONNAISE
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir