Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m
Le site des résultats de tir sportif en France

  • T.S. BRIVADOIS
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    1er - 1505.6
    MARQUES Clara
    98.6 100.2 101.2 (300)
    MICHEL Constance
    101 98 100.4 (299.4)
    NICOLET Jean-Baptiste
    97 99.5 101 (297.5)
    ALLEZARD Justine
    103.7 102.5 97.5 (303.7)
    SIMON Manon
    103.5 100 101.5 (305)
  • T.S. ANTIBES
    Ligue de Côte d'Azur
    2ème - 1505.6
    BELLOC Mickaël
    99.8 100 98 (297.8)
    ZAWADKA Florian
    100.5 100.3 102.3 (303.1)
    BEAUBOUCHEZ Fiona
    99.1 102.5 97.5 (299.1)
    LOVERGNE Damien
    99.3 96.6 97.7 (293.6)
    RAYNAUD Alexis
    104.1 104.6 103.3 (312)
  • A.T. STE-SAVINE
    Ligue de Champagne
    3ème - 1502.5
    MAURIQUOT Paul
    95.7 95.6 94 (285.3)
    BAUDOUIN ROMAIN
    99.7 99.8 102.9 (302.4)
    FISCHER Delphine
    98.2 94.5 101.5 (294.2)
    BAUDOUIN Brian
    101.6 103.3 104.1 (309)
    OLRY Jennifer
    102.3 104.9 104.4 (311.6)
  • S.T. PETITE ROSSELLE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    4ème - 1500.4
    ROMANG Sylvie
    97.9 103.4 100 (301.3)
    KOEPPEL HITTINGER AMÉLIE99,2
    101.3 99.4 (299.9)
    VALIORGUE FLORIEN
    95.9 100.5 99.3 (295.7)
    MORENO FLORES Rémi
    101.1 103 99.9 (304)
    STRATMANN Florian
    98.8 101 99.7 (299.5)
  • PRO PATRIA MONTESSON
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    5ème - 1495.2
    HAMELIN Coline
    100.5 99.7 99.6 (299.8)
    JANY Christelle
    96.3 101.4 100.6 (298.3)
    FABRER Margot
    98.3 99.8 100.8 (298.9)
    ROY Marie
    101.7 101.7 101.4 (304.8)
    ORGET Léon-Paul
    98.5 100.1 94.8 (293.4)
  • U.S. BRION
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    6ème - 1490.1
    EL KOHMRI LUDIVINE
    92.4 99.9 98.9 (291.2)
    JOURDAIN Annabelle
    99.9 100.4 96.9 (297.2)
    PINATEAU Audrey
    99.6 99.1 100.8 (299.5)
    ARDELET Céline
    101.5 100.7 98.2 (300.4)
    BOURGUIGNON Chloé
    100.5 100.7 100.6 (301.8)
  • C.T. SAINT-GAUDINOIS
    Ligue de Midi Pyrénées
    7ème - 1480.8
    PAUZIES Bastien
    102.6 102.5 104.6 (309.7)
    PAUZIES Lilian
    94.9 90.7 92.8 (278.4)
    CAHUZAC Florian
    99.7 94.7 96.2 (290.6)
    MICHAUX Timéa
    102.1 102.5 99.2 (303.8)
    CHAIGNON Fabien
    98.8 101.4 98.1 (298.3)
  • T.S.A. PONOTE
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    8ème - 1480.7
    CHARRE Kévin
    98.4 99.6 96.8 (294.8)
    SABATIER Steven
    99 99 99.7 (297.7)
    MATHIEU Cécile
    96.2 97.7 98.6 (292.5)
    SABATIER Manon
    99.6 102.2 100.4 (302.2)
    GOURGOUILLON Gaëtan
    96 98.5 99 (293.5)
  • GIRONDINS TIR
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    9ème - 1479.9
    DUBOU?â Alexandre
    96.5 98.6 97.9 (293)
    ASAD Margaux
    99.5 98.5 96.2 (294.2)
    VIGNAUD Xavier
    98.1 100.2 98.1 (296.4)
    VIGNAUD Marie
    101.7 101.9 101.5 (305.1)
    DUMAS Clément
    96.1 98 97.1 (291.2)
  • C.T. CHAURAY
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    10ème - 1478.6
    LAVALETTE Sébastien
    96.4 91.7 99.9 (288)
    PICHOT Lucas
    97 97.7 96.9 (291.6)
    BRIS Alicia
    98.1 100.1 97.9 (296.1)
    DUBOIS Nicolas
    98.1 101.3 99.9 (299.3)
    FOURRE Pierre
    101.8 100.7 101.1 (303.6)
  • AVANT GARDE PORTOISE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    11ème - 1478.1
    MULLER Florian
    98.5 100.7 100.4 (299.6)
    URBANEK Eliot
    99.5 96.3 94.9 (290.7)
    JEANNIN Yoan
    93.8 98.3 96.1 (288.2)
    JEANNIN Justine
    101.1 102.5 100.1 (303.7)
    MARCHAL Sébastien
    100 97.2 98.7 (295.9)
  • CIBLE DU SALÈVE
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    12ème - 1469
    CROTTET Charlène
    94.6 95.5 95.2 (285.3)
    HATTON Geoffroy
    99.3 100.4 102.1 (301.8)
    RAMA Mickaël
    99.3 93.9 92 (285.2)
    COLLOT Guillaume
    97.3 96.9 95.3 (289.5)
    M?âRANDON Paul
    101.6 102.3 103.3 (307.2)
  • S.G.T. NIEDERBRONN
    Ligue d'Alsace
    13ème - 1468.9
    LEONHARD Maximilien
    102.2 99.1 94.8 (296.1)
    STAUT Joël
    98.4 100.7 96.3 (295.4)
    SCHWENK André
    87.6 91.2 91 (269.8)
    SCHWENK Nathan
    97.3 100.1 100.2 (297.6)
    KRUMM Clémentine
    104.5 101.4 104.1 (310)
  • FTA BULLY-LES-MINES
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    14ème - 1468.3
    DUQUESNE Olivier
    94.1 102.2 98.1 (294.4)
    CHRETIEN Maxence
    96.6 96.7 96.4 (289.7)
    PORQUET Lucas
    98.5 97.8 98.8 (295.1)
    DIDIER Gaëlle
    96.9 99 98.5 (294.4)
    BOULMIER Thomas
    96.4 101 97.3 (294.7)
  • T.M.N. HAUBOURDIN
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    15ème - 1458.4
    DUTHILLIEUX Mathéo
    85.9 91.1 86.3 (263.3)
    DHALLUIN Michaël
    103.3 102.3 104.9 (310.5)
    MATTE Romane
    100.9 103 102.8 (306.7)
    DESRUMAUX Justine
    98.1 97.6 98.5 (294.2)
    FRANCOISE Marie
    94.4 95.9 93.4 (283.7)
  • S.T. BESANCON
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    16ème - 1457.2
    MARTELLO Lilian
    98.1 96.3 101.3 (295.7)
    RAVEY Forrest
    96.2 97.5 95.4 (289.1)
    DUPREY Jeanne
    92.6 94 95.7 (282.3)
    ROUSSELET Estelle
    100.3 98 96.1 (294.4)
    PIETRI Marina
    99.5 96.3 99.9 (295.7)
  • ALS-TS CLICHY
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    17ème - 1454.4
    CUNIN Terry
    89.3 95.4 94 (278.7)
    COGNE Benjamin
    94 90.5 98.9 (283.4)
    RENARD Hervé
    92.7 91.4 95.3 (279.4)
    CHUARD Christine
    103.4 102.4 102.9 (308.7)
    HATTERER Stéphane
    102.7 100.2 101.3 (304.2)
  • S.T. NEUFCHATEAU
    Ligue de Lorraine
    18ème - 1443.4
    LECREUX Michel
    90.9 96.8 92.7 (280.4)
    DEPORTE Eric
    93.8 95.1 96.8 (285.7)
    DEPORTE Raphaël
    94.4 96.3 94.9 (285.6)
    BENEL Romane
    100.2 97.1 101.7 (299)
    VANZEVEREN Aurore
    96.2 98.8 97.7 (292.7)
  • TIR HUREPOIX
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    19ème - 1436.7
    MAILLE Julien
    81 96.5 93.8 (271.3)
    LE COQ Erwan
    81.1 92.9 90.2 (264.2)
    DURAND Tiphaine
    95.4 99.5 96.1 (291)
    JOUMIER Perrine
    99 98.6 102.4 (300)
    MORIN Sandy
    104 103.3 102.9 (310.2)
  • A.L. ARSENAL
    Ligue du Lyonnais
    20ème - 1432.7
    CHAVALLARD Romain
    100.9 98.4 97 (296.3)
    GRISARD Félix
    90.1 84.6 83.6 (258.3)
    HERMER Hugo
    99.1 99.9 99 (298)
    DESMULES Matteo
    89.6 95.6 95.9 (281.1)
    TOURNAIRE Pierre
    100.2 99.9 98.9 (299)
1/4 de finale
T.S. BRIVADOIS
T.S.A. PONOTE
T.S. ANTIBES
C.T. SAINT-GAUDINOIS
A.T. STE-SAVINE
U.S. BRION
PRO PATRIA MONTESSON
S.T. PETITE ROSSELLE
 
1/2 finales
T.S. BRIVADOIS
PRO PATRIA MONTESSON
T.S. ANTIBES
A.T. STE-SAVINE
 
Finale
T.S. BRIVADOIS
T.S. ANTIBES
Petite finale
A.T. STE-SAVINE
PRO PATRIA MONTESSON
A propos Participer
Follow @statis_tir