Connexion
Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • LES MOUETTES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    1er - 1392
    DAVID Clémentine
    92 95 93 (280)
    VALTZ Julien
    92 95 93 (280)
    BASSET Yannick
    89 91 92 (272)
    ESTAQUE Marc
    96 93 92 (281)
    DAUMAL Fabrice
    93 91 95 (279)
  • A.S.T. CREIL
    Ligue de Picardie
    2ème - 1390
    GEISEN Lionel
    90 95 91 (276)
    SEIVE Bertille
    92 87 92 (271)
    LOBBE Charles-Henry
    90 93 93 (276)
    GOBERVILLE Sandrine
    90 92 93 (275)
    GOBERVILLE Céline
    97 98 97 (292)
  • GIRONDINS TIR
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    3ème - 1386
    JACOLIN Frédéric
    86 90 89 (265)
    JACOLIN Hélène
    91 94 94 (279)
    TIRODE Stéphanie
    91 93 96 (280)
    FOUQUET Florian
    93 92 92 (277)
    DUMOULIN Franck
    95 95 95 (285)
  • GEM'TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Provence
    4ème - 1385
    FONTES Cédric
    93 89 87 (269)
    BARRIAL-GRAC Pauline
    91 92 92 (275)
    VENCHI ZAHM Mathilde
    89 87 97 (273)
    PICATRE Tristan
    97 92 95 (284)
    LAMOLLE Mathilde
    95 94 95 (284)
  • CARQUEFOU TIR
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    5ème - 1385
    CHAUSSÉ Martial
    90 93 93 (276)
    JOLIFF Constance
    90 91 94 (275)
    CLEDIERE Charlène
    92 93 97 (282)
    GUILLOIS Nicolas
    93 92 92 (277)
    JEANNINGROS Vincent
    92 93 90 (275)
  • T.S. COTE D'ARGENT
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    6ème - 1383
    MARCINIAK Valérie
    92 93 88 (273)
    MOREAU Sébastien
    96 91 90 (277)
    CSER Patrick
    93 90 94 (277)
    COMBO David
    93 91 92 (276)
    FRIDICI Yann
    90 97 93 (280)
  • HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
    Ligue d'Alsace
    7ème - 1378
    WASSONG Aurélien
    96 97 98 (291)
    MARCEAUX Nadine
    87 89 92 (268)
    HORR Mickaël
    90 89 88 (267)
    SCHWARTZ Pierre
    92 92 89 (273)
    PARRE Alexis
    90 94 95 (279)
  • A.T. CHAPELLE ST-LUC
    Ligue de Champagne
    8ème - 1367
    GOUGET Pascal
    92 93 91 (276)
    CHARTIER Olivier
    92 84 91 (267)
    BENOT Sébastien
    88 91 92 (271)
    SOULLEZ Sébastien
    93 91 94 (278)
    PHUNG-HUY Laly
    91 92 92 (275)
  • TIR SPORTIF LIBOURNE
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    9ème - 1364
    CONTE Valentin
    90 90 85 (265)
    BECQ Florian
    94 92 93 (279)
    CATALA STORDEUR Virginie
    90 90 88 (268)
    ROY Brigitte
    90 94 93 (277)
    BOLTEAU Bruno
    92 90 93 (275)
  • C.S. SMARVES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    10ème - 1364
    PIGNOUX Jérôme
    92 92 91 (275)
    VIGNAUD Annabelle
    93 86 86 (265)
    BERTAUX Damien
    86 92 90 (268)
    GUYON Sébastien
    97 95 92 (284)
    MECHINEAU Sébastien
    87 93 92 (272)
  • ECOLE TIR AUBAGNE
    Ligue de Provence
    11ème - 1364
    SCIRE Sophie
    90 90 89 (269)
    RICHAUD Marion
    95 92 91 (278)
    BRIARD Guillaume
    89 91 94 (274)
    FAVIER Rémi
    90 89 92 (271)
    SCIRE Guillaume
    87 93 92 (272)
  • ST GD COMBE CHATELEU
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    12ème - 1361
    POURCELOT Rémy
    91 92 92 (275)
    SAUGE Xavier
    89 95 95 (279)
    PERREY Célina
    92 94 93 (279)
    NUSSBAUMER Peter
    79 86 86 (251)
    REYMOND Arnaud
    96 93 88 (277)
  • C.J.F. TIR
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    13ème - 1359
    BASILLE Marc
    90 89 96 (275)
    BOUTMARD Julien
    88 90 90 (268)
    TESTIER Marie
    86 90 88 (264)
    PARDON Karine
    94 93 90 (277)
    TOURNEBISE Maxence
    93 91 91 (275)
  • CHEVALIERS TIREURS
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    14ème - 1358
    RASTORGUEFF Denis
    84 92 92 (268)
    PATURAUD Max
    92 88 90 (270)
    PETINGA Priscilla
    91 95 88 (274)
    DUPUIT Anne
    90 88 91 (269)
    PERRET Jean-François
    95 89 93 (277)
  • U.S.M. MALAKOFF
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    15ème - 1355
    CHAPON Kévin
    93 91 91 (275)
    YEPES Pierre
    90 86 87 (263)
    ALRIC Aurore
    83 83 95 (261)
    BLANCHOUIN Sébastien
    97 95 95 (287)
    ALEXANDRE AUGRAND Manuel
    89 91 89 (269)
  • ANGERS TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    16ème - 1352
    RODRIGUEZ Nicolas
    91 84 86 (261)
    THOREAU Sophie
    83 91 91 (265)
    GIMENES Jonathan
    95 90 91 (276)
    GUICHARD Aurélien
    91 95 91 (277)
    DUTRUEL David
    86 94 93 (273)
  • T.S. RIOMOIS
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    17ème - 1346
    LAJARRIGE Axel
    84 92 83 (259)
    OPSOMER Yannick
    88 89 89 (266)
    SEITA Jean
    92 92 93 (277)
    MANZAGOL Léa
    90 89 84 (263)
    GREFFIER Clément
    92 93 96 (281)
  • S.T. MONTPELLIER
    Ligue du Languedoc Roussillon
    18ème - 1342
    BESSAGUET Clément
    95 92 90 (277)
    LECLERC Isabelle
    94 87 90 (271)
    BARANTIN Pascal
    88 82 86 (256)
    BESSAGUET Thierry
    89 93 89 (271)
    RIOUT Erwann
    85 91 91 (267)
  • AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM
    Ligue d'Alsace
    19ème - 1332
    OLIVIER Joël
    87 92 89 (268)
    STORRER Marie
    86 90 83 (259)
    ROCHE Isabelle
    85 88 81 (254)
    SCHNEIDER Charles
    89 94 90 (273)
    CHATELAIN Benoît
    92 93 93 (278)
  • CLUB MARIGNANAIS ST
    Ligue de Provence
    20ème - 1317
    PANAGOUDIS Grégory
    90 90 89 (269)
    BEN SASSY Laureana
    90 90 88 (268)
    PIGENEL Céline
    88 91 90 (269)
    GUES Christophe
    86 80 86 (252)
    BOURNAZEL Marc
    86 85 88 (259)
1/4 de finale
LES MOUETTES
A.T. CHAPELLE ST-LUC
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
A.S.T. CREIL
T.S. COTE D'ARGENT
GIRONDINS TIR
CARQUEFOU TIR
GEM'TIR SPORTIF
 
1/2 finales
CARQUEFOU TIR
LES MOUETTES
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
T.S. COTE D'ARGENT
 
Finale
CARQUEFOU TIR
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
Petite finale
LES MOUETTES
T.S. COTE D'ARGENT
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir