Statis'tir - Championnat de France Clubs 10m
Connexion

Statis'tir - Championnat de France Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • T.S. BRIVADOIS
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    1er - 1531.1
    MARQUES Clara
    100.7 103.8 99.8 (304.3)
    MICHEL Constance
    100.5 101.7 100.8 (303)
    FERRIOL Florence
    101.5 102.1 103 (306.6)
    ALLEZARD Justine
    103.4 102.4 102.7 (308.5)
    SIMON Manon
    103.8 102.4 102.5 (308.7)
  • R.C. STRASBOURG
    Ligue d'Alsace
    2ème - 1529.9
    MATHIS Rémi
    99.7 100.5 101.4 (301.6)
    PICARD Justine
    100.2 101.4 104.3 (305.9)
    ERDMANN Emanuelle
    104.7 104 104.8 (313.5)
    GLADYSZ Aurélien
    102.7 101.6 99.6 (303.9)
    ROETTELE Lisa
    100.7 102 102.3 (305)
  • LA MADELEINOISE TIR
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    3ème - 1526.7
    NIEWADA Inès
    101.7 101.6 101.6 (304.9)
    DUTENDAS Dimitri
    101.7 103.8 100.5 (306)
    DEBROUX Adeline
    98.5 100.3 102.9 (301.7)
    CACHEUX Théo
    100 103.1 103.3 (306.4)
    FUND Maximilien
    104.8 100.9 102 (307.7)
  • O.S.M. LOMMOIS S.T.
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    4ème - 1525.2
    GHESQUIERE Davis-Alexandre
    102.9 97.2 99.7 (299.8)
    PAIMBLANC Nolwenn
    98.6 101.6 101.1 (301.3)
    WILLOT Louisa
    102 102.8 102.8 (307.6)
    REMOND Lyne
    101.1 102.8 102.1 (306)
    ROBIN Thifaine
    101.8 103.3 105.4 (310.5)
  • LES MOUETTES
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    5ème - 1520.9
    ROBERT Ingrid
    98.2 100.5 94.6 (293.3)
    GERMOND-DUVIEL Anne-Ségo.
    98.6 100.2 99.7 (298.5)
    ROBERT Sarah
    103.7 102.7 102.2 (308.6)
    POINT Wilfried
    102.2 102.5 102.7 (307.4)
    GERMOND Etienne
    103.4 103.4 106.3 (313.1)
  • HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
    Ligue d'Alsace
    6ème - 1513.1
    MULLER Océanne
    104.6 103.8 103.7 (312.1)
    GEHRLEIM Peter
    101.2 103.5 102.3 (307)
    KOCHER Dorian
    98.3 97.6 99.7 (295.6)
    CASPAR Simon
    98.5 99.5 100.2 (298.2)
    SEITZ Patrick
    99.9 102.8 97.5 (300.2)
  • S.T. PONTARLIER
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    7ème - 1511.5
    AVELINE Amélie
    100.7 100.6 98.6 (299.9)
    AVELINE Thibault
    97.3 97.5 99.1 (293.9)
    BESSOT Maxime
    102.4 103.4 99.6 (305.4)
    BESSOT Pierre
    99.4 100.4 101.5 (301.3)
    MONNIER Jérémy
    104.1 105 101.9 (311)
  • ALSATIA KALTENHOUSE
    Ligue d'Alsace
    8ème - 1509.4
    HOELTZEL Lucas
    101.8 102.2 99.9 (303.9)
    RUDY Jules
    99.4 99.9 101 (300.3)
    MERCKLING Noah
    99.2 99.2 101.4 (299.8)
    NAAS Raphaël
    101.8 97.9 100.7 (300.4)
    HUCHELMANN Frédérique
    102.1 101.4 101.5 (305)
  • CSG BISCHOFFSHEIM
    Ligue d'Alsace
    9ème - 1506.9
    IGERSHEIM Jean
    103.1 101.1 97.8 (302)
    BOISARD Olivier
    96.8 103.2 102.3 (302.3)
    GENG Bertrand
    100.8 102.3 99.8 (302.9)
    GENG Alexandra
    103 100.1 101.9 (305)
    GENG Christophe
    97.1 99.6 98 (294.7)
  • PRO PATRIA MONTESSON
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    10ème - 1499.9
    HAMELIN Coline
    99.7 103.7 98.8 (302.2)
    PELLEGRINI Florian
    96.3 99.4 99.8 (295.5)
    VERNIER Rémy
    95 94.7 101.3 (291)
    ORGET Léon-Paul
    100.5 103.3 102.4 (306.2)
    ROY Marie
    100.3 101.7 103 (305)
  • FRATERNELLE CUVILLY
    Ligue de Picardie
    11ème - 1493.9
    VASSEUR Corinne
    96.6 99.5 95.4 (291.5)
    TRIOUX Marlène
    96.3 98.9 100 (295.2)
    VASSEUR Matthieu
    100.8 102 100 (302.8)
    DOS SANTOS Sébastie n
    98.5 101.7 102.2 (302.4)
    DOS SANTOS Christoph e
    100.5 100.9 100.6 (302)
  • U.S. ISSOIRIENNE
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    12ème - 1493.1
    RODDE Jérôme
    100.5 98.9 103 (302.4)
    BOISSERIE Liona
    97.9 100.4 99.5 (297.8)
    ROUSSEAUX Louis
    98 96.3 101.3 (295.6)
    ROUCHON Margo
    97.8 98.3 97.5 (293.6)
    BASTIN Florian
    100.2 102.7 100.8 (303.7)
  • S.T. NITTING
    Ligue de Lorraine
    13ème - 1491.3
    KRYZS Lucas
    102.8 102.9 104.8 (310.5)
    KISSENBERGER Lucie
    97.6 99.2 101.9 (298.7)
    BOURDOT Manon
    96.6 95.2 95.9 (287.7)
    COLLOT Florence
    100.2 97.6 97.4 (295.2)
    MOMBERT Claire
    99.5 101 98.7 (299.2)
  • A.L. D'ARQUES
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    14ème - 1483.2
    BILLAUD Cédric
    100.4 103.1 101.7 (305.2)
    RAMBERT Tiffanie
    99.3 95.9 97.8 (293)
    LEROY Pierre
    98.9 101.1 101.6 (301.6)
    VASSEUR Benoît
    96.8 96.4 97.9 (291.1)
    BLONDEAU Nicolas
    99.3 95.8 97.2 (292.3)
  • S.T.C. MILLAVOISE
    Ligue de Midi Pyrénées
    15ème - 1482.8
    BESSIERE Lilian
    100.1 99.7 98.9 (298.7)
    BOUVIALA Prisca
    95.4 94.6 100.8 (290.8)
    LEGRAND Pierre
    97.3 98.3 94 (289.6)
    BERGERET Fabrice
    100.8 95 98 (293.8)
    SAUVEPLANE Valérian
    103.7 101.7 104.5 (309.9)
  • T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    16ème - 1482.4
    CHARMES Sébastien
    101.3 99.2 99.6 (300.1)
    VIDAL Ambre
    95.7 97.8 95 (288.5)
    NABONNAND Thibaut
    101.3 101.1 100.5 (302.9)
    BENSAID Léonie
    98.3 98 97.4 (293.7)
    CHALENDAR Emma
    97.5 99.4 100.3 (297.2)
  • JSVPO SECTION TIR
    Ligue de Champagne
    17ème - 1479.3
    PICHARD Clément
    101.8 103.6 103.8 (309.2)
    GODET Anthony
    95 90.1 94.8 (279.9)
    MORIAT Baptiste
    98 96 93.5 (287.5)
    MARTEAU Noémie
    98.4 100 99.3 (297.7)
    BURTEL Gautier
    101 101.4 102.6 (305)
  • S.T. AUDINCOURT
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    18ème - 1477
    SUIF Régime
    96.1 90.8 97.5 (284.4)
    PEREIRA Carlos
    95.8 96.1 99.5 (291.4)
    GUICHARD Amélie
    96.1 97.2 98.7 (292)
    DUVAL Aurélie
    101.1 101.9 101.7 (304.7)
    MILLET Maxime
    101.7 101.3 101.5 (304.5)
  • A.T. STE-SAVINE
    Ligue de Champagne
    19ème - 1461.1
    MAURIQUOT Paul
    98.5 98.1 97.3 (293.9)
    POZZOBON Christophe
    97.9 93.5 95.2 (286.6)
    GRANDSEIGNE Tommy
    90.1 95.9 93.6 (279.6)
    FISCHER Delphine
    97.9 97.1 97.2 (292.2)
    OLRY Jennifer
    101.8 103.8 103.2 (308.8)
  • T.S. ANTIBES
    Ligue de Côte d'Azur
    20ème - 1427.4
    CURTI Jessy
    97.9 94.6 81.9 (274.4)
    CHARBI Luna
    92.5 87.6 84.4 (264.5)
    MONARD Xavier
    96.6 93.4 95.6 (285.6)
    BELLOC Michaël
    101.2 102.7 99.2 (303.1)
    ZAWADKA Florian
    101.3 99.8 98.7 (299.8)
1/4 de finale
ALSATIA KALTENHOUSE
T.S. BRIVADOIS
S.T. PONTARLIER
R.C. STRASBOURG
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
HARTHOUSE-HAGUENAU
LES MOUETTES
O.S.M. LOMMOIS S.T.
 
1/2 finales
LES MOUETTES
ALSATIA KALTENHOUSE
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
S.T. PONTARLIER
 
Finale
LES MOUETTES
LA MADELEINOISE TIR
Petite finale
S.T. PONTARLIER
ALSATIA KALTENHOUSE
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir