Statis'tir - Championnat de France Clubs 10m
Connexion

Statis'tir - Championnat de France Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • TIR SPORTIF LIBOURNE
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    1er - 514
    PALLARO Chloé
    82 88 (170)
    PALLARO Aléxis
    81 79 (160)
    LE GUELLAFF-DUMAS Hervé-Louis
    94 90 (184)
  • S.T.S. LE BEAUSSET
    Ligue de Côte d'Azur
    2ème - 514
    SAS Noellia
    88 84 (172)
    BORIES Kingston
    81 82 (163)
    RIO Tom
    91 88 (179)
  • C.T.S. CANCELLIEN
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    3ème - 511
    GINTZEN Théo
    91 86 (177)
    GINTZEN Mathys
    83 87 (170)
    ADER Sara
    84 80 (164)
  • T.S. HAUT-VIVARAIS
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    4ème - 504
    DUCRET Margot
    89 93 (182)
    TARDY Maëlys
    71 74 (145)
    DUCRET Victor
    87 90 (177)
  • CLUB MARIGNANAIS ST
    Ligue de Provence
    5ème - 503
    MALAGOLI Mathilde
    88 88 (176)
    GUILLON Manon
    76 82 (158)
    TORRES Lenny
    83 86 (169)
  • AL CENTRE WATTRELOS
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    6ème - 501
    JAKUBOWSKI Cécilien
    81 87 (168)
    BOCQUET-DOOLAEGHE Théo
    90 75 (165)
    BELEMBERT Amandine
    82 86 (168)
  • S.T. PAYS RIEZ & VIE
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    7ème - 499
    PENISSON Joackim
    90 82 (172)
    COUGNAUD Katarina
    79 84 (163)
    SEYNAT Thomas
    82 82 (164)
  • AMICALE TIREURS BUC
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    8ème - 498
    PINSON COPIN Noa
    86 80 (166)
    KACZMAREK Léa
    83 83 (166)
    RIPAULT Nathan
    82 84 (166)
  • FTA BULLY-LES-MINES
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    9ème - 495
    VERCOUTRE David
    90 88 (178)
    WERQUIN Marius
    78 90 (168)
    BACUÉ Inès
    81 68 (149)
  • T.S. CHATENOY ROYAL
    Ligue de Bourgogne
    10ème - 487
    DRITCH Célestine
    89 86 (175)
    CHALON Johany
    80 85 (165)
    GIBELY Maxence
    74 73 (147)
  • ECOLE TIR AUBAGNE
    Ligue de Provence
    11ème - 484
    ROUQUEIROL Anthony
    87 89 (176)
    RICART ERYN
    78 77 (155)
    CARAUSE Alexis
    75 78 (153)
  • T.O.M. MARTIGUES
    Ligue de Provence
    12ème - 482
    BAILLON Matteo
    81 84 (165)
    SANDRAL NATHAN
    78 66 (144)
    ZELINSKAYA Natalya
    87 86 (173)
  • T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    13ème - 480
    PRALONG Martin
    78 88 (166)
    AGUILHON FAUSTINE
    85 89 (174)
    FAYE Ivan
    69 71 (140)
  • C.T.S.B.L.V.
    Ligue du Dauphiné Savoie
    14ème - 478
    MURAND Antonin
    89 90 (179)
    MARNAS BASTIEN
    61 57 (118)
    ROBERT Raphaël
    94 87 (181)
  • S.T. CIBOURE
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    15ème - 477
    LABADIE Camille
    78 72 (150)
    IBAR Marie
    81 87 (168)
    DUFOUR Andréa
    77 82 (159)
  • C.S. GARNISON RENNES
    Ligue de Bretagne
    16ème - 476
    BOUCHARD Juliette
    88 87 (175)
    AMKROUD-VELAIDOMESTRY Ilhan
    62 67 (129)
    CHEMIN Mathéo
    84 88 (172)
  • T.O. ISSOLDUNOIS
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    17ème - 472
    PAVIOT Sacha
    71 79 (150)
    FALIERO Noe
    80 77 (157)
    CHABENAT Mathis
    84 81 (165)
  • S.T. CASTELNAUDARY
    Ligue du Languedoc Roussillon
    18ème - 470
    SARDA Sébastien
    77 81 (158)
    BOUQUET Robin
    81 81 (162)
    VALETTE-FAELLI Sacha
    76 74 (150)
  • A.C.T.C.
    Ligue de Midi Pyrénées
    19ème - 468
    BRENDIN Lucas
    86 80 (166)
    BOUSQUET MENCHI Gautie r
    82 79 (161)
    BOUSQUET MENCHI Jori s
    73 68 (141)
  • S.T. PONTOISE
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    20ème - 463
    RUC Julia
    84 85 (169)
    RUC Ange
    77 69 (146)
    CHOUQUET Kévin
    68 80 (148)
  • T.S. BRIVADOIS
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    21ème - 458
    LEJCZYK Lili
    73 69 (142)
    SERVANT Lélia
    73 77 (150)
    VALENTE Juliette
    86 80 (166)
  • GEM'TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Provence
    22ème - 457
    CLOITRE Leïla
    90 82 (172)
    CAVALLI Léo
    58 60 (118)
    PORTELLI Vincent
    88 79 (167)
  • S.T.S. GUERET
    Ligue du Limousin
    23ème - 457
    BICHAUD Malo
    82 89 (171)
    POIRIER Jorys
    83 82 (165)
    REY Vincent
    56 65 (121)
  • T.S.A. PONOTE
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    24ème - 452
    GILLIGMAN Mathis
    85 77 (162)
    MOURGUES Flavien
    88 88 (176)
    BROC Nils
    63 51 (114)
  • T.S. ROCHEFORTAIS
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    25ème - 451
    MIGAUD Cassandre
    78 78 (156)
    MENDES Satine
    65 79 (144)
    ROUSSEAU Juliette
    78 73 (151)
  • S.T. EPINAL
    Ligue de Lorraine
    26ème - 451
    69 76 (145)
    CORNU Kylian
    87 85 (172)
    MULOT Paul
    65 69 (134)
  • A.T.P.N. THIONVILLE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    27ème - 427
    HUMMEL Léane
    91 86 (177)
    MALARTRE Boris
    62 31 (93)
    PREVOT Thomas
    77 80 (157)
  • T.S. RIOM
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    28ème - 427
    BARROT Charly
    75 74 (149)
    PERRIER Alice
    68 65 (133)
    RIOUAL Timéo
    75 70 (145)
  • C.T.S. PARTHENAY
    Ligue de Poitou Charentes
    29ème - 420
    PELTIER Ivana
    69 52 (121)
    EUSTACHE Léo
    66 79 (145)
    PIERRE Isidore
    74 80 (154)
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir