Connexion
Statis'tir - Championnat de France des Clubs 10m

Pour les tireurs

Pour les clubs

  • A.C.S. BUZANCAIS
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    1er - 525
    BOUGUERAB Janna
    78 91 (169)
    FAUCHON Florine
    90 83 (173)
    GUILLEBAUD Lucille
    93 90 (183)
  • T.S. CHATENOY ROYAL
    Ligue de Bourgogne
    2ème - 517
    FAUTRELLE Luau
    83 84 (167)
    BRANDAO Gabin
    90 85 (175)
    RADREAU Jules
    91 84 (175)
  • CLUB MARIGNANAIS ST
    Ligue de Provence
    3ème - 516
    PORTELLI Vincent
    88 93 (181)
    KIENG Timéo
    83 79 (162)
    JEGOU Rémy
    85 88 (173)
  • A.T.P.N. THIONVILLE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    4ème - 507
    GRAF Charlotte
    74 93 (167)
    HUMMEL Léane
    87 83 (170)
    HUMMEL Léonard
    85 85 (170)
  • AL CENTRE WATTRELOS
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    5ème - 505
    MANNESSIER Yaëlle
    84 83 (167)
    JAKUBOWSKI Cécilien
    84 86 (170)
    HOCHART Chloé
    90 78 (168)
  • GEM'TIR SPORTIF
    Ligue de Provence
    6ème - 504
    GIGANTE Louis
    84 90 (174)
    CLOITRE Leïla
    76 82 (158)
    LE GUIRRIEC Enzo
    89 83 (172)
  • ASS. PROVINOISE T.C.
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    7ème - 503
    HUMBLOT Loïc
    87 86 (173)
    PRIEUR Marine
    92 74 (166)
    MILARD Evan
    88 76 (164)
  • ECOLE TIR AUBAGNE
    Ligue de Provence
    8ème - 498
    CAMPOCASSO Tom
    79 82 (161)
    ROUGUEIROL Anthony
    79 79 (158)
    CAMPOCASSO Théo
    90 89 (179)
  • CT ORBEC LA VESPIERE
    Ligue de Normandie
    9ème - 493
    AUGUSTE Amélie
    81 80 (161)
    DELANGE David
    84 79 (163)
    TORRE Lucas
    88 81 (169)
  • TIR SPORTIF LIBOURNE
    Ligue d'Aquitaine
    11ème - 485
    LE GUELLAFF Hervé-Louis
    84 78 (162)
    PALLARO Chloé
    83 82 (165)
    COMPAGNON Romain
    77 81 (158)
  • S.D.T. MONTREUIL
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    13ème - 479
    EL ADEL Abd Rahmane
    75 64 (139)
    GAJOVIC Nikola
    90 92 (182)
    LE PINAY Jules Victor
    82 76 (158)
  • T.S. BRIVADOIS
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    14ème - 474
    VALENTE Juliette
    81 84 (165)
    RICHARD Pierrick
    73 70 (143)
    BLAUDIN Léa
    89 77 (166)
  • CARCASSONNAISE TIR
    Ligue du Languedoc Roussillon
    15ème - 470
    BERNIERE Elie
    74 87 (161)
    GAVROIS Valentin
    79 60 (139)
    CAìOS Guillaume
    84 86 (170)
  • T.S.B. EMBLAVEZ
    Ligue d'Auvergne
    16ème - 470
    NABONNAND Thibaud
    91 90 (181)
    ROCHE Noé
    72 76 (148)
    GIDON Florian
    72 69 (141)
  • FTA BULLY-LES-MINES
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    17ème - 470
    BACUÉ Inès
    79 75 (154)
    BRETEL Victor
    72 75 (147)
    LAFFRA Timothée
    89 80 (169)
  • LA MADELEINOISE TIR
    Ligue du Nord Pas-de-Calais
    18ème - 465
    ROMAN Gabriel
    80 71 (151)
    GOUDAL Thomas
    81 75 (156)
    ANBINAIS Chloé
    78 80 (158)
  • AMICALE TIREURS BUC
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    19ème - 460
    MERRIEN Yanis
    74 76 (150)
    PINSON COPIN Noa
    81 77 (158)
    DEROC Océane
    73 79 (152)
  • S.T. CASTELNAUDARY
    Ligue du Languedoc Roussillon
    20ème - 459
    LAURENT Manon
    86 78 (164)
    SARDA Sébastien
    59 78 (137)
    SARDA Aymeline
    82 76 (158)
  • LA DU GUESCLIN
    Ligue de Bretagne
    21ème - 453
    BRIERE Yann
    78 78 (156)
    BRIERE Gaël
    66 80 (146)
    SAMOUR Mariam
    78 73 (151)
  • T.S. BLANCOIS
    Ligue du Centre Val de Loire
    22ème - 447
    ROBERT Enzo
    72 77 (149)
    SERRAIT Wyatt
    76 83 (159)
    CHEBRET Aurélien
    69 70 (139)
  • C.T.P. COTE D'OR
    Ligue de Bourgogne
    23ème - 445
    CHARVET DA SILVA Alexis
    72 77 (149)
    KHATRI Antonin
    84 74 (158)
    DALLA-BARBA Mattéo
    68 70 (138)
  • ESPACE TIR GUICHEN
    Ligue de Bretagne
    24ème - 442
    ROUSIER Célia
    76 78 (154)
    PECHEUR Léni
    75 76 (151)
    PELLEGRIN Thomas
    69 68 (137)
  • A.S.T. CREIL
    Ligue de Picardie
    25ème - 435
    LOBBE Mathieu
    86 89 (175)
    LOBBE Thomas
    66 42 (108)
    ALT Julien
    70 82 (152)
  • S.T. HERBRETAISE
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    26ème - 432
    PASQUIER Alban
    75 84 (159)
    PADIAL Eliot
    60 53 (113)
    VAUCORET Nathanaël
    82 78 (160)
  • ASS. VICINOISE TIR
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    27ème - 423
    HUMEAU Corel
    73 79 (152)
    RAMBOUR Jérémy
    67 68 (135)
    RAMBOUR Gabriel
    65 71 (136)
  • T.S. PERREUX
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    28ème - 422
    BOLOCAN Nichita
    67 63 (130)
    DAMOISEAU Lancelot
    60 68 (128)
    THEILLOU Chloé
    84 80 (164)
  • LA BARISIENNE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    29ème - 419
    PHILIPPOT Octave
    77 80 (157)
    SFERLAZZA Lukas
    42 59 (101)
    PERCIO Alexio
    81 80 (161)
  • C.S. GARNISON RENNES
    Ligue de Bretagne
    30ème - 412
    CHEMIN Mathéo
    84 83 (167)
    MEVEL Nolan
    69 56 (125)
    DOUCET Edouard
    58 62 (120)
  • S.T. LA MIOTTE
    Ligue de Franche Comté
    31ème - 409
    CONIGLIO Alexis
    78 79 (157)
    ADINOLFI Lorenzo
    46 63 (109)
    ERBS Alexiane
    73 70 (143)
  • S.E.T. BITCHE
    Ligue de Lorraine
    32ème - 408
    CERBINO Clara
    63 61 (124)
    WEY Anthoni
    70 69 (139)
    LORBACH Vicky
    73 72 (145)
  • A.S.C. ESCOUBLACAISE
    Ligue de Pays de Loire
    33ème - 344
    LEHUEDE Lubin
    68 66 (134)
    HUET Katell
    51 54 (105)
    MASSON Louis
    59 46 (105)
  • T.S. PAYS DE MEAUX
    Ligue d'Ile de France
    34ème - 310
    HAZARD Clément
    (0)
    TOYON Mathieu
    81 74 (155)
    PETIT Lucas
    82 73 (155)
A propos Fédération Française de Tir
Follow @statis_tir